Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal -- (0Y110-01RB4U-1188)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A9
: JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
45
27
11
0
0
A1
: JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
45
27
13
0
0
A2
: NTH JJB United
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
0
42
27
9
0
0
A27
: Rapids FC 14UB
5
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
37
17
27
2
1
A24
: CGSAWR Macon United
5
5
0
5
5
5
2
5
0
5
0
37
15
18
0
0
A14
: Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
0
34
16
11
0
0
A41
: Champion United Soccer 14U
5
5
-4
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
33
25
10
0
0
A37
: Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama
0
0
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
0
32
13
29
1
0
A18
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
30
10
22
0
0
A29
: HCSA Raines 14U
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
0
29
18
6
0
0
A46
: IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
0
0
29
8
10
0
0
A20
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets
5
0
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
0
27
6
26
0
0
A32
: LSA Atletico U14 - Coach Nash
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
25
19
9
0
0
A42
: TYSA U14B Mansfield
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
25
15
12
0
0
A11
: NTH MN Ninjas
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
5
0
25
6
20
0
0
A19
: Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
5
2
5
0
5
2
5
0
0
24
6
20
0
0
A22
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels
5
2
5
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
24
-1
28
1
0
A15
: CGSAWR Earthquakes
2
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
22
6
16
0
0
A40
: Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys
0
0
2
5
0
5
0
2
5
2
0
21
-6
30
0
0
A31
: LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
20
5
16
0
0
A10
: NTH MN Dynamo
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
20
1
26
1
0
A6
: Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BR14U
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
20
0
34
0
0
A36
: Steamers FC - B14U Davie
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
20
-2
31
0
0
A12
: NTH MN Strikers
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
5
2
5
0
19
-2
23
0
0
A5
: Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14
5
2
5
5
0
17
12
5
0
0
A35
: LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela
5
5
5
2
0
17
9
6
0
0
A25
: Sacred Heart Royals 14U
5
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
17
0
23
0
0
A38
: Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
15
-14
36
0
0
A17
: PIKE 14UB STORM
2
0
5
5
0
2
0
14
-3
14
0
0
A26
: Sacred Heart United 14U
2
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
14
-6
28
0
0
A8
: NTH QP United
0
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
12
-8
28
0
0
A33
: LSA Silverbacks U14 - Coach Kijanski
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
10
-12
43
0
0
A44
: TYSA U14B Bruso
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
-4
0
8
-11
34
0
0
A16
: PIKE 14UB TITANS
2
0
5
0
0
7
-3
9
0
0
A47
: IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
7
-9
29
0
0
A43
: TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
-20
37
0
0
A34
: LSA Titans U14 - Coach Barry
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
-9
21
0
0
A48
: Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U
2
0
0
2
0
4
-3
11
1
0
A4
: LC Galaxy
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
-10
29
0
0
A3
: Toombs County - BR14U
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
-10
18
0
0
A49
: RYSA B14U Renegades
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
-13
29
0
0
A21
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
-16
33
0
0
A39
: DDYSC - 14U
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
-23
49
0
0
A13
: Mountain United S.A. - BR14U
0
0
5
-4
0
1
-4
15
0
0
A30
: Vickers - BR14U
0
0
5
0
-4
0
1
-12
21
0
0
A45
: AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C
0
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
5
0
0
1
-30
70
0
0
A28
: HCSA Faulkner - BR14U
0
0
0
0
0
0
-9
17
0
0
A50
: Robins AFB Red Bulls - B14U
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-12
31
0
0
A23
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-17
23
0
0
A7
: NTH QP Galaxy
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
-4
-23
48
1
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177903
Scott Hudgens Park
03:00 PM
5
A19 vs A21
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
4
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177928
Bunten Road Park
09:00 AM
2
A19 vs A22
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177953
Bunten Road Park
09:00 AM
2
A19 vs A23
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
177978
Bunten Road Park
09:30 AM
2
A18 vs A19
Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178003
Bethesda Park
05:00 PM
Bute
A36 vs A19
Steamers FC - B14U Davie
2
vs.
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178028
Bunten Road Park
09:00 AM
2
A20 vs A19
Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets
4
vs.
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178053
Bryson Park
02:15 PM
3
A38 vs A19
Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER
4
vs.
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
6
Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178078
Bunten Road Park
04:30 PM
2
A19 vs A35
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
vs.
LSA Atlas Union U14 - Coach Canela
Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178103
Bunten Road Park
09:00 AM
2
A19 vs A37
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal
1
vs.
Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama
3
Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
178128
Allen Creek
01:00 PM
1
A31 vs A19
LSA FC United U14 - Coach Romero
vs.
Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal